Schülerliga (U13)

Juniorenliga (U19)

Landesliga


Vereinskalender Freiburg Beasts

Kalender - Kalender Freiburg Beasts

25 Spiele

1 Samstag, 16.04.2016 18:00 Uhr IHC Landau IHC Landau - IHC Landau Freiburg Beasts 2 8-3
1 Sonntag, 17.04.2016 12:30 Uhr Freiburg Beasts JU Freiburg Beasts JU - Freiburg Beasts JU Badgers Spaichingen JU 3-12
1 Freitag, 22.04.2016 20:00 Uhr HC Merdingen 3 HC Merdingen 3 - HC Merdingen 3 Freiburg Beasts 2 8-5
2 Samstag, 07.05.2016 19:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 HC Merdingen 3 12-3
2 Sonntag, 08.05.2016 15:30 Uhr Nimburg Crocodiles Nimburg Crocodiles - Nimburg Crocodiles Freiburg Beasts 2 10-0
3 Sonntag, 05.06.2016 12:30 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU - RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU Freiburg Beasts JU 6-4
3 Sonntag, 05.06.2016 17:30 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 8-5
3 Samstag, 11.06.2016 13:30 Uhr Freiburg Beasts JU Freiburg Beasts JU - Freiburg Beasts JU HC Merdingen JU 20-2
3 Sonntag, 19.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts JU Freiburg Beasts JU - Freiburg Beasts JU IHC Landau JU 14-2
3 Sonntag, 19.06.2016 15:30 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 IHC Landau 6-12
3 Samstag, 25.06.2016 15:30 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn JU Dragons Heilbronn JU - Dragons Heilbronn JU Freiburg Beasts JU 5-2
4 Sonntag, 10.07.2016 10:30 Uhr Freiburg Beasts JU Freiburg Beasts JU - Freiburg Beasts JU Dragons Heilbronn JU 2-5
4 Sonntag, 10.07.2016 16:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 Nimburg Crocodiles 3-6
4 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 10:30 Uhr Freiburg Beasts JU Freiburg Beasts JU - Freiburg Beasts JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU 16-2
4 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 16:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 22-4
4 Samstag, 23.07.2016 11:00 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen JU Badgers Spaichingen JU - Badgers Spaichingen JU Freiburg Beasts JU 10-6
4 Sonntag, 24.07.2016 10:30 Uhr Freiburg Beasts JU Freiburg Beasts JU - Freiburg Beasts JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU 11-1
5 Freitag, 02.09.2016 20:00 Uhr HC Merdingen 3 HC Merdingen 3 - HC Merdingen 3 Freiburg Beasts 2 2-10
5 Sonntag, 04.09.2016 15:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 HC Merdingen 3 19-4
5 Samstag, 10.09.2016 16:30 Uhr Nimburg Crocodiles Nimburg Crocodiles - Nimburg Crocodiles Freiburg Beasts 2 4-6
5 Sonntag, 18.09.2016 11:30 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU - Blue Arrows Sasbach JU Freiburg Beasts JU Inlinehockeyplatz Nimburg 10-0
5 Sonntag, 18.09.2016 12:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 Nimburg Crocodiles 13-3
5 Sonntag, 25.09.2016 16:00 Uhr HC Merdingen JU HC Merdingen JU - HC Merdingen JU Freiburg Beasts JU 0-16
6 Sonntag, 09.10.2016 15:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 6-5
6 Sonntag, 16.10.2016 15:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 6-7