Schülerliga (U13)

Juniorenliga (U19)

Landesliga


Vereinskalender RRV Bad Friedrichshall

Kalender - Kalender RRV Bad Friedrichshall

24 Spiele

1 Sonntag, 10.04.2016 12:30 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU - RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU Badgers Spaichingen JU 3-18
1 Sonntag, 24.04.2016 13:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU - RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU 8-7
1 Sonntag, 24.04.2016 15:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 Nimburg Crocodiles 6-12
2 Donnerstag, 05.05.2016 11:30 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU - RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU Dragons Heilbronn JU 0-4
2 Sonntag, 22.05.2016 16:00 Uhr Nimburg Crocodiles Nimburg Crocodiles - Nimburg Crocodiles RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 13-1
3 Samstag, 04.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen JU Badgers Spaichingen JU - Badgers Spaichingen JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU 24-0
3 Sonntag, 05.06.2016 12:30 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU - RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU Freiburg Beasts JU 6-4
3 Sonntag, 05.06.2016 17:30 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 8-5
3 Sonntag, 12.06.2016 10:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU - RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU IHC Landau JU 11-4
3 Sonntag, 12.06.2016 12:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 IHC Landau 7-14
3 Samstag, 25.06.2016 15:00 Uhr IHC Landau JU IHC Landau JU - IHC Landau JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU 1-14
3 Samstag, 25.06.2016 18:00 Uhr IHC Landau IHC Landau - IHC Landau RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 17-6
3 Sonntag, 26.06.2016 10:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU - RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU HC Merdingen JU 18-9
3 Sonntag, 26.06.2016 12:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 HC Merdingen 3 9-8
4 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 10:30 Uhr Freiburg Beasts JU Freiburg Beasts JU - Freiburg Beasts JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU 16-2
4 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 16:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 22-4
4 Samstag, 23.07.2016 16:00 Uhr HC Merdingen 3 HC Merdingen 3 - HC Merdingen 3 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 1-28
5 Sonntag, 04.09.2016 18:00 Uhr IHC Landau IHC Landau - IHC Landau RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 9-10
5 Sonntag, 11.09.2016 11:30 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU - Blue Arrows Sasbach JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU Blue Arrows Arena Sasbach 5-6
5 Sonntag, 11.09.2016 12:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 IHC Landau 8-6
5 Samstag, 17.09.2016 16:00 Uhr HC Merdingen JU HC Merdingen JU - HC Merdingen JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU 5-14
6 Sonntag, 02.10.2016 13:00 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn JU Dragons Heilbronn JU - Dragons Heilbronn JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU 8-5
6 Sonntag, 09.10.2016 15:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 6-5
6 Sonntag, 16.10.2016 15:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 6-7