Schülerliga (U13)

Juniorenliga (U19)

Landesliga


Kalender - Kalender

118 Spiele

1 Samstag, 09.04.2016 09:00 Uhr HC Merdingen S HC Merdingen S - HC Merdingen S Blue Arrows Sasbach S Hockeyplatz Merdingen 1-16
1 Samstag, 09.04.2016 09:35 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn S Dragons Heilbronn S - Dragons Heilbronn S Badgers Spaichingen S Hockeyplatz Merdingen 2-4
1 Samstag, 09.04.2016 10:10 Uhr HC Merdingen JR HC Merdingen JR - HC Merdingen JR Badgers Spaichingen JR Hockeyplatz Merdingen 7-4
1 Samstag, 09.04.2016 11:40 Uhr HC Merdingen S HC Merdingen S - HC Merdingen S Dragons Heilbronn S Hockeyplatz Merdingen 0-8
1 Samstag, 09.04.2016 12:15 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen S Badgers Spaichingen S - Badgers Spaichingen S Blue Arrows Sasbach S Hockeyplatz Merdingen 9-0
1 Samstag, 09.04.2016 12:50 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen JR Badgers Spaichingen JR - Badgers Spaichingen JR Dragons Heilbronn JR Hockeyplatz Merdingen 10-1
1 Samstag, 09.04.2016 14:20 Uhr HC Merdingen S HC Merdingen S - HC Merdingen S Badgers Spaichingen S Hockeyplatz Merdingen 0-15
1 Samstag, 09.04.2016 14:55 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach S Blue Arrows Sasbach S - Blue Arrows Sasbach S Dragons Heilbronn S Hockeyplatz Merdingen 6-4
1 Samstag, 09.04.2016 15:30 Uhr HC Merdingen JR HC Merdingen JR - HC Merdingen JR Dragons Heilbronn JR Hockeyplatz Merdingen 11-2
1 Sonntag, 10.04.2016 12:30 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU - RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU Badgers Spaichingen JU 3-18
1 Samstag, 16.04.2016 18:00 Uhr IHC Landau IHC Landau - IHC Landau Freiburg Beasts 2 8-3
1 Sonntag, 17.04.2016 12:30 Uhr Freiburg Beasts JU Freiburg Beasts JU - Freiburg Beasts JU Badgers Spaichingen JU 3-12
1 Freitag, 22.04.2016 20:00 Uhr HC Merdingen 3 HC Merdingen 3 - HC Merdingen 3 Freiburg Beasts 2 8-5
1 Samstag, 23.04.2016 13:30 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen JU Badgers Spaichingen JU - Badgers Spaichingen JU HC Merdingen JU 30-2
1 Sonntag, 24.04.2016 13:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU - RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU 8-7
1 Sonntag, 24.04.2016 15:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 Nimburg Crocodiles 6-12
1 Samstag, 30.04.2016 18:00 Uhr IHC Landau IHC Landau - IHC Landau Nimburg Crocodiles 10-7
2 Donnerstag, 05.05.2016 11:30 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU - RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU Dragons Heilbronn JU 0-4
2 Samstag, 07.05.2016 19:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 HC Merdingen 3 12-3
2 Sonntag, 08.05.2016 10:00 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach S Blue Arrows Sasbach S - Blue Arrows Sasbach S HC Merdingen S Blue Arrows Arena Sasbach 12-0
2 Sonntag, 08.05.2016 10:35 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn S Dragons Heilbronn S - Dragons Heilbronn S Badgers Spaichingen S Blue Arrows Arena Sasbach 3-2
2 Sonntag, 08.05.2016 11:30 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU - Blue Arrows Sasbach JU Dragons Heilbronn JU 6-4
2 Sonntag, 08.05.2016 13:30 Uhr HC Merdingen S HC Merdingen S - HC Merdingen S Dragons Heilbronn S Blue Arrows Arena Sasbach 1-25
2 Sonntag, 08.05.2016 14:05 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach S Blue Arrows Sasbach S - Blue Arrows Sasbach S Badgers Spaichingen S Blue Arrows Arena Sasbach 3-4
2 Sonntag, 08.05.2016 14:40 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn S Dragons Heilbronn S - Dragons Heilbronn S Blue Arrows Sasbach S Blue Arrows Arena Sasbach 12-0
2 Sonntag, 08.05.2016 15:15 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen S Badgers Spaichingen S - Badgers Spaichingen S HC Merdingen S Blue Arrows Arena Sasbach 20-0
2 Sonntag, 08.05.2016 15:30 Uhr Nimburg Crocodiles Nimburg Crocodiles - Nimburg Crocodiles Freiburg Beasts 2 10-0
2 Samstag, 21.05.2016 12:00 Uhr HC Merdingen 3 HC Merdingen 3 - HC Merdingen 3 IHC Landau 2-15
2 Sonntag, 22.05.2016 16:00 Uhr Nimburg Crocodiles Nimburg Crocodiles - Nimburg Crocodiles RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 13-1
2 Samstag, 28.05.2016 13:00 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen JU Badgers Spaichingen JU - Badgers Spaichingen JU IHC Landau JU 24-0
3 Samstag, 04.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen JU Badgers Spaichingen JU - Badgers Spaichingen JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU 24-0
3 Samstag, 04.06.2016 13:30 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn JU Dragons Heilbronn JU - Dragons Heilbronn JU HC Merdingen JU 19-5
3 Samstag, 04.06.2016 18:00 Uhr IHC Landau IHC Landau - IHC Landau HC Merdingen 3 17-1
3 Sonntag, 05.06.2016 11:00 Uhr Nimburg Crocodiles Nimburg Crocodiles - Nimburg Crocodiles HC Merdingen 3 21-3
3 Sonntag, 05.06.2016 12:30 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU - RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU Freiburg Beasts JU 6-4
3 Sonntag, 05.06.2016 14:30 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU - Blue Arrows Sasbach JU Badgers Spaichingen JU Inlinehockeyplatz Nimburg 2-20
3 Sonntag, 05.06.2016 17:30 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 8-5
3 Samstag, 11.06.2016 09:00 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen S Badgers Spaichingen S - Badgers Spaichingen S Dragons Heilbronn S RVS Arena Spaichingen 5-6
3 Samstag, 11.06.2016 09:35 Uhr HC Merdingen S HC Merdingen S - HC Merdingen S Blue Arrows Sasbach S RVS Arena Spaichingen 0-11
2 Samstag, 11.06.2016 10:10 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen JR Badgers Spaichingen JR - Badgers Spaichingen JR Dragons Heilbronn JR RVS Arena Spaichingen 12-2
3 Samstag, 11.06.2016 11:40 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn S Dragons Heilbronn S - Dragons Heilbronn S HC Merdingen S RVS Arena Spaichingen 23-0
3 Samstag, 11.06.2016 12:15 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach S Blue Arrows Sasbach S - Blue Arrows Sasbach S Badgers Spaichingen S RVS Arena Spaichingen 1-6
2 Samstag, 11.06.2016 12:50 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn JR Dragons Heilbronn JR - Dragons Heilbronn JR HC Merdingen JR RVS Arena Spaichingen 3-7
3 Samstag, 11.06.2016 13:30 Uhr Freiburg Beasts JU Freiburg Beasts JU - Freiburg Beasts JU HC Merdingen JU 20-2
3 Samstag, 11.06.2016 14:20 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn S Dragons Heilbronn S - Dragons Heilbronn S Blue Arrows Sasbach S RVS Arena Spaichingen 8-1
3 Samstag, 11.06.2016 14:55 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen S Badgers Spaichingen S - Badgers Spaichingen S HC Merdingen S RVS Arena Spaichingen 25-0
2 Samstag, 11.06.2016 15:30 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen JR Badgers Spaichingen JR - Badgers Spaichingen JR HC Merdingen JR RVS Arena Spaichingen 8-5
3 Sonntag, 12.06.2016 10:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU - RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU IHC Landau JU 11-4
3 Sonntag, 12.06.2016 12:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 IHC Landau 7-14
3 Samstag, 18.06.2016 11:30 Uhr IHC Landau JU IHC Landau JU - IHC Landau JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU 0-8
3 Sonntag, 19.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts JU Freiburg Beasts JU - Freiburg Beasts JU IHC Landau JU 14-2
3 Sonntag, 19.06.2016 15:30 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 IHC Landau 6-12
3 Freitag, 24.06.2016 19:00 Uhr HC Merdingen 3 HC Merdingen 3 - HC Merdingen 3 Nimburg Crocodiles 9-14
3 Samstag, 25.06.2016 15:00 Uhr IHC Landau JU IHC Landau JU - IHC Landau JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU 1-14
3 Samstag, 25.06.2016 15:30 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn JU Dragons Heilbronn JU - Dragons Heilbronn JU Freiburg Beasts JU 5-2
3 Samstag, 25.06.2016 18:00 Uhr IHC Landau IHC Landau - IHC Landau RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 17-6
3 Sonntag, 26.06.2016 10:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU - RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU HC Merdingen JU 18-9
3 Sonntag, 26.06.2016 12:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 HC Merdingen 3 9-8
4 Samstag, 02.07.2016 14:30 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU - Blue Arrows Sasbach JU IHC Landau JU Blue Arrows Arena Sasbach 14-1
4 Sonntag, 03.07.2016 11:00 Uhr Nimburg Crocodiles Nimburg Crocodiles - Nimburg Crocodiles IHC Landau 9-3
4 Samstag, 09.07.2016 13:00 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn JU Dragons Heilbronn JU - Dragons Heilbronn JU Badgers Spaichingen JU 2-7
4 Samstag, 09.07.2016 13:00 Uhr HC Merdingen JU HC Merdingen JU - HC Merdingen JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU 3-13
3 Sonntag, 10.07.2016 10:10 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen JR Badgers Spaichingen JR - Badgers Spaichingen JR Dragons Heilbronn JR RVS Arena Spaichingen 10-2
4 Sonntag, 10.07.2016 10:30 Uhr Freiburg Beasts JU Freiburg Beasts JU - Freiburg Beasts JU Dragons Heilbronn JU 2-5
3 Sonntag, 10.07.2016 12:50 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn JR Dragons Heilbronn JR - Dragons Heilbronn JR HC Merdingen JR RVS Arena Spaichingen 1-7
3 Sonntag, 10.07.2016 15:30 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen JR Badgers Spaichingen JR - Badgers Spaichingen JR HC Merdingen JR RVS Arena Spaichingen 8-6
4 Sonntag, 10.07.2016 16:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 Nimburg Crocodiles 3-6
4 Samstag, 16.07.2016 18:00 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen JU Badgers Spaichingen JU - Badgers Spaichingen JU Dragons Heilbronn JU 14-3
4 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 09:00 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn S Dragons Heilbronn S - Dragons Heilbronn S Badgers Spaichingen S Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz Heilbronn 4-2
4 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 09:35 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach S Blue Arrows Sasbach S - Blue Arrows Sasbach S HC Merdingen S Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz Heilbronn 15-1
3 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 10:10 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn JR Dragons Heilbronn JR - Dragons Heilbronn JR Badgers Spaichingen JR Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz Heilbronn 0-8
4 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 10:30 Uhr Freiburg Beasts JU Freiburg Beasts JU - Freiburg Beasts JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU 16-2
4 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 11:40 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn S Dragons Heilbronn S - Dragons Heilbronn S HC Merdingen S Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz Heilbronn 21-0
4 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 12:15 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen S Badgers Spaichingen S - Badgers Spaichingen S Blue Arrows Sasbach S Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz Heilbronn 11-1
3 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 12:50 Uhr HC Merdingen JR HC Merdingen JR - HC Merdingen JR Badgers Spaichingen JR Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz Heilbronn 5-3
4 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 14:20 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn S Dragons Heilbronn S - Dragons Heilbronn S Blue Arrows Sasbach S Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz Heilbronn 13-0
4 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 14:55 Uhr HC Merdingen S HC Merdingen S - HC Merdingen S Badgers Spaichingen S Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz Heilbronn 0-16
3 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 15:30 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn JR Dragons Heilbronn JR - Dragons Heilbronn JR HC Merdingen JR Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz Heilbronn 1-8
4 Sonntag, 17.07.2016 16:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 22-4
4 Samstag, 23.07.2016 11:00 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen JU Badgers Spaichingen JU - Badgers Spaichingen JU Freiburg Beasts JU 10-6
4 Samstag, 23.07.2016 13:00 Uhr HC Merdingen JU HC Merdingen JU - HC Merdingen JU Dragons Heilbronn JU 5-12
4 Samstag, 23.07.2016 16:00 Uhr HC Merdingen 3 HC Merdingen 3 - HC Merdingen 3 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 1-28
4 Sonntag, 24.07.2016 10:30 Uhr Freiburg Beasts JU Freiburg Beasts JU - Freiburg Beasts JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU 11-1
5 Freitag, 02.09.2016 20:00 Uhr HC Merdingen 3 HC Merdingen 3 - HC Merdingen 3 Freiburg Beasts 2 2-10
5 Sonntag, 04.09.2016 15:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 HC Merdingen 3 19-4
5 Sonntag, 04.09.2016 18:00 Uhr IHC Landau IHC Landau - IHC Landau RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 9-10
5 Samstag, 10.09.2016 16:30 Uhr Nimburg Crocodiles Nimburg Crocodiles - Nimburg Crocodiles Freiburg Beasts 2 4-6
5 Sonntag, 11.09.2016 11:30 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU - Blue Arrows Sasbach JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU Blue Arrows Arena Sasbach 5-6
5 Sonntag, 11.09.2016 12:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 IHC Landau 8-6
5 Samstag, 17.09.2016 13:00 Uhr IHC Landau JU IHC Landau JU - IHC Landau JU Dragons Heilbronn JU 0-9
5 Samstag, 17.09.2016 15:30 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen JU Badgers Spaichingen JU - Badgers Spaichingen JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU 23-3
5 Samstag, 17.09.2016 16:00 Uhr HC Merdingen JU HC Merdingen JU - HC Merdingen JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU 5-14
5 Sonntag, 18.09.2016 11:30 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU - Blue Arrows Sasbach JU Freiburg Beasts JU Inlinehockeyplatz Nimburg 10-0
5 Sonntag, 18.09.2016 12:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 Nimburg Crocodiles 13-3
5 Sonntag, 18.09.2016 14:00 Uhr IHC Landau JU IHC Landau JU - IHC Landau JU HC Merdingen JU 1-11
4 Samstag, 24.09.2016 10:10 Uhr HC Merdingen JR HC Merdingen JR - HC Merdingen JR Badgers Spaichingen JR Hockeyplatz Merdingen 3-2
5 Samstag, 24.09.2016 12:00 Uhr HC Merdingen JU HC Merdingen JU - HC Merdingen JU Badgers Spaichingen JU 0-17
4 Samstag, 24.09.2016 12:50 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen JR Badgers Spaichingen JR - Badgers Spaichingen JR Dragons Heilbronn JR Hockeyplatz Merdingen 6-1
4 Samstag, 24.09.2016 15:30 Uhr HC Merdingen JR HC Merdingen JR - HC Merdingen JR Dragons Heilbronn JR Hockeyplatz Merdingen 9-1
5 Sonntag, 25.09.2016 16:00 Uhr HC Merdingen JU HC Merdingen JU - HC Merdingen JU Freiburg Beasts JU 0-16
6 Samstag, 01.10.2016 13:00 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn JU Dragons Heilbronn JU - Dragons Heilbronn JU IHC Landau JU 20-2
6 Sonntag, 02.10.2016 13:00 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn JU Dragons Heilbronn JU - Dragons Heilbronn JU RRV Bad Friedrichshall JU 8-5
5 Montag, 03.10.2016 14:00 Uhr HC Merdingen JU HC Merdingen JU - HC Merdingen JU IHC Landau JU 8-5
6 Samstag, 08.10.2016 12:00 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn JU Dragons Heilbronn JU - Dragons Heilbronn JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU 6-4
5 Sonntag, 09.10.2016 10:10 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn JR Dragons Heilbronn JR - Dragons Heilbronn JR Badgers Spaichingen JR Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz Heilbronn 0-7
6 Sonntag, 09.10.2016 11:00 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach JU Blue Arrows Sasbach JU - Blue Arrows Sasbach JU HC Merdingen JU Inlinehockeyplatz Nimburg 12-3
5 Sonntag, 09.10.2016 12:50 Uhr HC Merdingen JR HC Merdingen JR - HC Merdingen JR Badgers Spaichingen JR Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz Heilbronn 3-7
6 Sonntag, 09.10.2016 15:00 Uhr RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 6-5
5 Sonntag, 09.10.2016 15:30 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn JR Dragons Heilbronn JR - Dragons Heilbronn JR HC Merdingen JR Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz Heilbronn 0-9
5 Sonntag, 16.10.2016 10:00 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach S Blue Arrows Sasbach S - Blue Arrows Sasbach S HC Merdingen S Jahnsporthalle Freiburg 12-0
5 Sonntag, 16.10.2016 10:35 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn S Dragons Heilbronn S - Dragons Heilbronn S Badgers Spaichingen S Jahnsporthalle Freiburg 4-2
5 Sonntag, 16.10.2016 11:15 Uhr HC Merdingen S HC Merdingen S - HC Merdingen S Dragons Heilbronn S Jahnsporthalle Freiburg 0-17
5 Sonntag, 16.10.2016 11:50 Uhr Blue Arrows Sasbach S Blue Arrows Sasbach S - Blue Arrows Sasbach S Badgers Spaichingen S Jahnsporthalle Freiburg 2-8
5 Sonntag, 16.10.2016 12:40 Uhr Dragons Heilbronn S Dragons Heilbronn S - Dragons Heilbronn S Blue Arrows Sasbach S Jahnsporthalle Freiburg 9-1
5 Sonntag, 16.10.2016 13:15 Uhr Badgers Spaichingen S Badgers Spaichingen S - Badgers Spaichingen S HC Merdingen S Jahnsporthalle Freiburg 11-0
6 Sonntag, 16.10.2016 15:00 Uhr Freiburg Beasts 2 Freiburg Beasts 2 - Freiburg Beasts 2 RRV Bad Friedrichshall 2 6-7
6 Samstag, 22.10.2016 14:00 Uhr IHC Landau JU IHC Landau JU - IHC Landau JU Badgers Spaichingen JU 1-25
6 Sonntag, 06.11.2016 15:00 Uhr IHC Landau JU IHC Landau JU - IHC Landau JU Freiburg Beasts JU 2-4